News 13 / Miller and Miller Nissan Altima Sweepstakes Semifinalists

Contests
Miller and Miller_1529412229690.jpg.jpg

Here is a list of semifinalists for the News 13 / Miller and Miller Nissan Altima Sweepstakes

June 21, 2018:
Amy Johnson
Candice Gay
Christina Charles
Destiny Johns
Kelly Lloyd
Kennedy Yon
Kerrianne Edwards
Michael Godwin
Polianna Santovenia
Sandra McCallister
Sarah Ford
Susan Hand
Tiffany Benton
 

June 28: Justin Waltman
June 29: Jennifer Faircloth
July 2: Sherrie Diliberto​​​​​​​
July 3: Bridgette Book
July 4: Kalani Nooney
July 5 : Al Adcock
July 6: Janice McCalister
July 9: April Patterson
July 10: Brittany Sims

July 11: Precia Toole

July 12th: Cindy Hamlin

July 13th: Brittany Melvin

July 16th: Ginger Respress

July 17th: Penelope Costanzo

July 18th: Ann Fox

July 19th: Michael Creel

July 20th: Abigail Dadswell

July 23rd: Sherry Oliver

July 24th: Mindy Feathers

July 25th: Cheryl Alberson

August 30th: Marilyn Vincent

September 26th: Laurie Barwick

October 25: Kassidy Causey

October 26th: Vernon Hall

October 29th: Mora Johnson-Brogdon

October 30th: Tabatha Smith

October 31st: Lillian Wilson

November 1st: Michelle Adkins

November 2nd: Tammie Cutchin

November 5th: Michelle Herman

November 6th: Kayla Quellet

November 7th: Gayle Holmes

November 8th: Jodie Richards Brown

November 9th: Edna Riley

November 12th: Barbara Bruyere

November 13th: Kala Mercer

November 14th: Ashley Dickens

November 15th: Alka Patel

November 16th:  Renee Sims

November 19th: Joanna Tousignant

November 20th: Geraldine Rinaldi

November 21st:  Lindsey Comerford

December 21st: Randy Kimbrough

JAN 30 – KRISTIN CLENNEY
JAN 31 – ASHLEY WILSON
FEB 1 – KELLY EDWARDS
FEB 4 – REGINA FRANKLIN
FEB 5 – PAULA LINDSEY
FEB 6 – GERALDINE DEFELIX
FEB 7 – PAULA HARRISON
FEB 8 – JORGE LEON
FEB 11 – GEORGE OBRYAN
FEB 12 – RONALD TANNER
FEB 13 – LACY BOYD
FEB 14 – JOHNATHAN SMITH
FEB 15 – THOMAS MCTEAGUE
FEB 18 – MIKE HOUSER
FEB 19 – DOMINIC GARCIA
FEB 20 – ANASTASIA WILLIAMS
FEB 21 – CHRIS STRONG
FEB 22 – PHYLLIS GARRETT
FEB 25 – JOYCE SCHULTZ
FEB 26 – CATHERINE CHAFIN
FEB 27 – SANDRA HICKS
 

March 14th: Chasidy Adkins

April 25th: Arthur Johnson

April 26th: Marc Mills

April 29th: Emily Sweigert

April 30th: Sheboygan Mitchell

May 1st: Lloyd Lewis

May 2nd: Joe Pace

May 3rd: David Meyers

May 6th: Ann Payne

May 7th: Stephanie Sprouse

May 8th: Jennifer Carrier

May 9th: Michael Kelly

May 10th: Linda Cherry

May 13th: Jennifer Myers

May 14th: Cynthia Messer

May 15th: Nancy Duncan

May 16th: Margarette Rochelle

May 17th: Alicia Henderson

May 20th: Shannon Posey

May 21st: Deborah Olson

May 22nd: Donna Olivia Harrell

Copyright 2019 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

More Marketplace